ART / Watercolor paintings & Drawings / Watercolour 14765307
nr 1476 5307
Oskar Bergman
(1879-1963), Sverige
Oskar Bergman (1879-1963), Sweden. Skiss till Astrid. Signed, watercolour, 28x20 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 33x26,
WATERCOLOUR, Skiss till Astrid. Signerad, akvarell, 28x20 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 33x26 cm
Oskar Bergman, born 1879 in Stockholm, dead 1963, Swedish painter.
1000
SEK 700
Monday June 20 2022
at 19:44:28
20/6 18:55:50
Oskar Bergman
Read more about Oskar Bergman